DDYFA

11 aside Fixtures

13th December 2020 - changed 08/12/2020


U/13s Cafe Royale League
DUSC v Broughty UTD Puma (A Brodie) Craigie 3g - 10.30
Dundee West Red v Ferry Athletic (D Fearn) Downfield - 12.30
Fairmuir Tan v Fairmuir Navy (L Harrison) Graham St - 12.30
Arbroath Lads v Carnoustie Panmure (H Fairweather) Arbroath - NOON

Free: Dundee West Royal, Forfar


U/13s J Clenaghan League
Kirriemuir Thistle v Montrose Youth (M Reid) Martin Park - 12.30
Brechin City Youths v Monifieth Athletic (W Mills) Brechin - 12.30
Dundee West Yellow v Dundee Celtic (C Ritchie) Ardler - 12.30

Free: Riverside CSC, Dryburgh Athletic


U/13s P Gibson League
Jeanfield Swifts v Pitfour (D McLaren) St Madoes – 11.00
ACSC Panthers v ACSC (L Paterson) Hercules Den - 12.30
Dundee Sporting Black v Broughty UTD Panthers (K Riddell) Old Glamis Rd - 10.30
St James v Dundee Sporting Blue (R Dittrich) Drumgeith - 12.30

Free: Dundee Thistle, Douglas Youth


U/14s D S Rennie League
Dundee West Royal v Broughty UTD (A Townsend) Baldragon - 10.30
Monifieth Athletic v Montrose Youth (D Shepherd) Riverview - 12.30
DUSC v Dundee West Red (H Petrov) Craigie 3G - 12.15
Carnoustie Panmure v Brechin City Youths(S Phillip) Carnoustie - 12.30

Free: Ferry Athletic, ACSC, Dundee Celtic, Dundee West Yellows


U/14s Watson McInally League
Fairmuir v St Andrews Colts (K Higgins) Graham St - 12.30
Newtyle UTD v Forfar Athletic CFC (J McCunnie) Newtyle Park - 12.30
Dundee Thistle v DUSC Lions (M Farmer) Claypotts - 12.30

Free: Riverside CSC, Arbroath Lads, Kirriemuir Thistle, Letham SC, Dryburgh Athletic 


U/15s G Taylor League
DUSC v Dundee West Red (G Ewing) Craigie 3G - 2pm
Forfar Athletic CFC v Montrose Vics (B Archibald) Forfar - 2pm
Montrose Youths v Monifieth Athletic (C Hancox) Kenny Park - 12.30

Free: Ferry Athletic, Letham SC, Broughty UTD Pumas, Dundee West Royals, Dryburgh Athletic, Dundee Sporting


U/15s W Mills League
Brechin City Youths v Carnoustie Panmure (W Mills) Brechin - 2pm
Crieff JNRS v Riverside CSC (S Gallacher) Strathearn Campus - 12.30
Cupar Colts v Fairmuir (W Grieve) Cupar - NOON
St Andrews Colts v Dundee Celtic (C Flucker) Tom Morris - NOON
Arbroath Harp v Mearns Youth (E Torrie) Arbroath - 12.30

Free: Pitfour, Broughty UTD Panthers


U/16s Maryfield League
Riverside CSC v Maryfield UTD (M Crawford) Dundee Uni Pitches - 12.30
Monifieth Athletic v Carnoustie Panmure (D Shepherd) Riverview - 2pm
Montrose Youth v Forfar Athletic CFC (C Hancox) Montrose Kenny Park - 2pm

Free: Fairmuir, Pitfour, Dundee Sporting, Ferry Athletic


U/16s Bodycare Complementary Clinics League
Letham SC v St Andrews Colts (J Kinnon) Seven Acres - 2pm
Broughty UTD v Abernethy (D Lawson) St Saviours - 2pm
ACSC v Mearns Youth (W Geekie) Hercules Den - 12.30
St John’s v Dundee Thistle (E Punton) As Arr - NOON

Free: DUSC, Crieff Jnrs


U/17s Dave Pullar League
Dundee Celtic v Dundee West (G Bowman) Lochee - 2pm

Free: Ferry Athletic, Forfar Athletic CFC, Monifieth Athletic, East Craigie Swifts, Jeanfield Swifts


U/17s F Thomson League
Dundee North End v DUSC (B Strachan) Fairmuir - 2pm
ACSC v Kirriemuir Thistle (S Ferrier) Hercules Den - 2pm

Free: Broughty UTD, Riverside Tayport, Montrose Youth


U/19s President League

Monifieth Athletic 03  v Forfar Athletic CFC (H Petrov) Riverview - 2pm

Social, News & Weather

Permit

Permit

Please see News article on how to appl for permits

Notifications

Never miss an update

Follow the site to get the latest news and results straight to your email

Follow us

Sponsors